Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2020 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Walther Cup 2020
name
series
result
1
Rahn, Bernd
NBSG
lane 11
105.0
107.0
106.0
318
Ø (10.6)
2
Klempert, Norbert
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 7
106.3
104.9
105.6
316.8
Ø (10.56)
3
Spielmann, Siegfried
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 5
104.7
104.1
106.2
315
Ø (10.5)
4
Jänsch, Detlef
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 8
105.2
105.6
103.2
314
Ø (10.47)
5
Schilk, Dieter
SV Neuenhagen
lane 2
106.0
105.5
102.3
313.8
Ø (10.46)
6
Scholz, Udo
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 3
104.2
104.8
104.2
313.2
Ø (10.44)
7
Siebold, Hans-Jürgen
SV Medewitz
lane 8
102.4
104.4
105.2
312
Ø (10.4)
8
Becker, Manfred
SV Berlin Chemie
lane 8
102.2
104.6
105.1
311.9
Ø (10.4)
9
Bergmann-Plietzsch, Wolfgang
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 5
105.8
102.7
103.3
311.8
Ø (10.39)
10
Last, Werner
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 6
102.3
105.5
103.9
311.7
Ø (10.39)
11
Dahm, Dieter
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 3
104.7
103.4
103.4
311.5
Ø (10.38)
12
Doerk, Klaus-Peter
SGi zu Spandau
lane 4
104.8
102.8
102.8
310.4
Ø (10.35)
13
Rogge, Dieter
SV Berlin-Chemie
lane 4
103.3
104.5
102.5
310.3
Ø (10.34)
14
Haßel, Wolf
SV Tell Spandau
lane 3
103.5
103.3
103.1
309.9
Ø (10.33)
15
Goy, Wolf-Dieter
NBSG
lane 3
103.7
103.8
102.2
309.7
Ø (10.32)
16
Schuhknecht, Wolfgang
SV Lucka
lane 9
103.8
101.8
102.8
308.4
Ø (10.28)
17
Pache, Harry
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 1
102.8
101.6
103.9
308.3
Ø (10.28)
18
Klein, Gerrit
PSV Leipzig
lane 3
103.7
101.5
102.9
308.1
Ø (10.27)
19
Mühlbrett, Klaus-Dieter
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 3
102.9
101.5
103.2
307.6
Ø (10.25)
20
Nitzsche, Ralf
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 7
102.5
101.0
103.6
307.1
Ø (10.24)
21
Grabow, Manfred
SV Tell Spandau
lane 7
100.6
103.1
101.5
305.2
Ø (10.17)
22
Jäckel, Reinhard
SGI Löbejün
lane 3
102.9
100.5
101.0
304.4
Ø (10.15)
23
Schmidt, Arthur
SV Hönow
lane 10
100.5
103.2
100.6
304.3
Ø (10.14)
24
Gerlach, Rolf
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 2
102.7
102.0
99.3
304
Ø (10.13)
25
Gorell, Eberhard
SGI Tegel/Süd
lane 10
102.1
103.1
98.4
303.6
Ø (10.12)
26
Paul, Joachim
SV Medewitz
lane 4
102.2
99.3
100.8
302.3
Ø (10.08)
27
Czulkowski, Emil
SV Rüdersdorf
lane 6
97.6
97.8
99.4
294.8
Ø (9.83)
28
Bachmann, Wolfgang
SV Hönow
lane 8
86.9
100.1
98.8
285.8
Ø (9.53)