Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2020 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Walther Cup 2020
name
series
result
1
Kästner, Günter
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 1
104.6
104.8
106.5
315.9
Ø (10.53)
2
Faust, Frank-Felix
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 7
105.9
102.5
102.8
311.2
Ø (10.37)
3
Kramer, Bernd
SG Emersleben
lane 4
101.1
103.8
105.8
310.7
Ø (10.36)
4
Dethloff, Hartmut
SV Lucka
lane 7
103.0
103.9
103.4
310.3
Ø (10.34)
5
Glaser, H.-Joachim
SG Ruhland
lane 10
103.6
102.2
104.4
310.2
Ø (10.34)
6
Heinze, Bernd
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 1
101.5
104.4
104.1
310
Ø (10.33)
7
Hügenell, Herbert
SGi zu Spandau I
lane 8
103.4
104.1
102.2
309.7
Ø (10.32)
8
Engelhardt, Stefan
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 2
103.8
101.7
102.2
307.7
Ø (10.26)
9
Schöne, Helmut
SG Ruhland
lane 6
101.0
103.2
103.4
307.6
Ø (10.25)
10
Schmidtchen, Benno
SV Medewitz
lane 6
102.2
101.7
103.5
307.4
Ø (10.25)
11
Thiele, Reginald
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 11
101.7
101.8
102.1
305.6
Ø (10.19)
12
Graf, Herbert
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 12
102.2
102.1
101.3
305.6
Ø (10.19)
13
Mohns, Karsten
Sgi Biesenthal
lane 4
102.3
101.2
101.7
305.2
Ø (10.17)
14
Seltrecht, Joachim
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 9
101.0
103.6
100.5
305.1
Ø (10.17)
15
Lippmann, Frank
Sgi Deutschenbora
lane 9
100.9
100.9
102.2
304
Ø (10.13)
16
Maaß, Falko
SV Rüdersdorf
lane 4
99.7
102.8
101.4
303.9
Ø (10.13)
17
Richter, Thomas
PSV Leipzig
lane 1
100.5
99.2
103.1
302.8
Ø (10.09)
18
Schläfke, Klaus-Dieter
SGi zu Spandau I
lane 10
103.0
98.0
101.6
302.6
Ø (10.09)
19
Fahlberg, Helmut
Sportschützen Petkus
lane 6
100.7
101.2
100.7
302.6
Ø (10.09)
20
Kühne, Bodo
Sportschützen Petkus
lane 8
97.5
99.0
97.5
294
Ø (9.8)
21
Richter, Manfred
SV Briesen
lane 8
96.8
97.5
96.5
290.8
Ø (9.69)
22
Oldenburg, Dieter
SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
lane 5
98.8
91.9
97.4
288.1
Ø (9.6)
23
Martin, Eberhard
Sportschützen Petkus
lane 10
93.3
94.4
93.4
281.1
Ø (9.37)
24
Richter, Hans Joachim
SV Rüdersdorf
lane 2
96.1
86.5
94.7
277.3
Ø (9.24)
25
Kranke, Werner
SG Ruhland
lane 3
99.0
74.3
100.9
274.2
Ø (9.14)