Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2020 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Rangliste Luft Auflage
name
series
result
1
Bergmann-Plietzsch, Wolfgang
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 3
106.0
106.8
104.1
316.9
Ø (10.56)
2
Urban, Holger
PSV Olympia Berlin I
lane 19
104.5
105.0
106.2
315.7
Ø (10.52)
3
Bremer, Joachim
PSV Olympia Berlin I
lane 19
103.9
105.2
106.0
315.1
Ø (10.5)
4
Jentsch, Ursula
SG Ruhland
lane 416
105.3
104.4
105.1
314.8
Ø (10.49)
5
Kramer, Bernd
SG Emersleben
lane 19
104.8
104.9
104.4
314.1
Ø (10.47)
6
Paul, Karin
SV Medewitz
lane 416
103.0
106.1
104.3
313.4
Ø (10.45)
7
Müller, Rudolf
Priv Schgi KIrchhein
lane 18
105.5
102.6
105.1
313.2
Ø (10.44)
8
Stahn, Haidee
SG Ruhland
lane 21
103.7
104.3
103.7
311.7
Ø (10.39)
9
Mohns, Petra
Sgi Biesenthal
lane 1
104.6
102.4
104.5
311.5
Ø (10.38)
10
Geißmer, Bianka
SV Medewitz
lane 416
103.5
103.7
104.1
311.3
Ø (10.38)
11
Siebold, Hans-Jürgen
SV Medewitz
lane 416
103.0
103.0
105.1
311.1
Ø (10.37)
12
Last, Werner
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 1
103.3
103.1
103.4
309.8
Ø (10.33)
13
Schmidtchen, Benno
SV Medewitz
lane 416
103.3
102.9
102.6
308.8
Ø (10.29)
14
Kobboldt, Irene
SV Tell Spandau
lane 1
103.2
100.8
104.7
308.7
Ø (10.29)
15
Kurzidim, Sven
1.SSV Bötzow
lane 17
102.4
102.5
103.3
308.2
Ø (10.27)
16
Stahn, Heinz-Dieter
SG Ruhland
lane 20
103.1
104.0
100.4
307.5
Ø (10.25)
17
Mohns, Karsten
Sgi Biesenthal
lane 1
102.5
102.1
102.8
307.4
Ø (10.25)
18
Schöne, Helmut
SG Ruhland
lane 416
102.1
103.0
101.2
306.3
Ø (10.21)
19
Tillner, Gerhard
SV Berlin-Chemie
lane 20
101.2
102.8
102.1
306.1
Ø (10.2)
20
Kästner, Günter
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 1
103.0
105.4
105.4
0.0
313.8
Ø (10.12)
21
Haßel, Wolf
SV Tell Spandau
lane 416
100.6
100.6
102.4
303.6
Ø (10.12)
22
Kranke, Werner
SG Ruhland
lane 416
102.0
101.1
100.1
303.2
Ø (10.11)
23
Lippmann, Frank
Sgi Deutschenbora
lane 416
103.3
101.9
97.7
302.9
Ø (10.1)
24
Seifert, Sieglinde
Sgi Deutschenbora
lane 416
99.6
102.5
99.8
301.9
Ø (10.06)
25
Leipold, Peter
SG Ruhland
lane 16
101.7
100.9
97.3
299.9
Ø (10)
26
Thomas, Sabine
SG Ruhland
lane 416
98.5
97.1
100.2
295.8
Ø (9.86)
27
Grabow, Manfred
SV Tell Spandau
lane 416
95.2
99.6
100.9
295.7
Ø (9.86)
28
Glaser, H.-Joachim
SG Ruhland
lane 416
97.4
98.1
99.2
294.7
Ø (9.82)