Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2020 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Kreismeisterschaft Kreis I
name
series
result
1
Weber,, Tillmann
BL1 SV Schönholzer Heide
lane 34
Precision
47
44
47
46
44
45
Rapid Fire
43
43
45
46
45
47
542
Ø (9.03)
2
Ranneberg,, Jens
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. I
lane 35
Precision
47
43
44
41
47
47
Rapid Fire
42
44
46
42
48
44
535
Ø (8.92)
3
Sniedzins,, Tomas
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. I
lane 36
Precision
45
42
47
43
45
46
Rapid Fire
46
45
42
44
41
47
533
Ø (8.88)
4
Woelck,, Gerd
BL1 SV Zentrum Berlin
lane 35
Precision
44
44
43
43
47
43
Rapid Fire
42
42
48
42
48
46
532
Ø (8.87)
5
Maschke,, Jürgen
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. II
lane 37
Precision
46
48
44
46
48
47
Rapid Fire
40
40
44
41
42
45
531
Ø (8.85)
6
Regel,, Katja
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
lane 32
Precision
46
43
43
42
46
47
Rapid Fire
48
39
41
42
46
46
529
Ø (8.82)
7
Blum,, Martin
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
lane 30
Precision
44
47
48
46
41
41
Rapid Fire
43
45
38
45
44
46
528
Ø (8.8)
8
Hauke,, Michael
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. I
lane 31
Precision
37
43
42
48
44
45
Rapid Fire
44
46
41
44
46
45
525
Ø (8.75)
9
Zemke,, André
BL1 SGi zu Spandau 1334
lane 27
Precision
43
44
42
41
45
48
Rapid Fire
43
43
37
40
40
46
512
Ø (8.53)
10
Dunkel,, Michael
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. II
lane 36
Precision
34
42
42
46
46
45
Rapid Fire
38
42
46
44
44
41
510
Ø (8.5)
11
Hellwig,, Sabine
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
lane 28
Precision
41
42
46
42
37
41
Rapid Fire
44
42
45
41
43
45
509
Ø (8.48)
12
Kerber,, Michael
BL1 SV Zentrum Berlin
lane 28
Precision
44
45
46
47
42
42
Rapid Fire
44
38
45
41
38
35
507
Ø (8.45)
13
Schmeier,, Dieter Dr.
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. III
lane 30
Precision
37
39
42
42
44
40
Rapid Fire
41
43
49
38
45
40
500
Ø (8.33)
14
Strohal,, Norbert
BL1 SGi Tegel-Süd
lane 29
Precision
43
40
43
45
42
37
Rapid Fire
35
42
39
35
38
41
480
Ø (8)
15
Niemetz,, Frank
BL1 SV Zentrum Berlin
lane 34
Precision
43
42
43
40
44
47
Rapid Fire
44
46
40
46
45
0
480
Ø (8)
16
Koch,, Rainer-Matthias
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
lane 31
Precision
25
38
35
44
39
42
Rapid Fire
36
35
41
38
30
40
443
Ø (7.38)
17
Kirkorowicz,, Boris
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
lane 38
Precision
25
34
39
33
28
36
Rapid Fire
37
40
42
39
33
42
428
Ø (7.13)
18
Thiel,, Rainer
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. III
lane 33
Precision
37
31
35
34
40
35
Rapid Fire
24
36
39
32
37
41
421
Ø (7.02)
19
Wittenberg,, Christoph
BL1 Schöneberger SGi
lane 27
Precision
25
23
25
35
34
16
Rapid Fire
12
36
25
27
35
24
317
Ø (5.28)
20
Haase,, Torsten
BL1 BSG-BSR Sportschützen
lane 33
Precision
Rapid Fire
0
Ø (0)
21
Appel,, Dietmar
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. III
lane 32
Precision
Rapid Fire
0
Ø (0)
22
Fiedler,, Sven
BL1 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem. II
lane 37
Precision
Rapid Fire
0
Ø (0)
23
Wieske,, Karl
BL1 Schöneberger SGi
lane 38
Precision
Rapid Fire
0
Ø (0)