Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2020 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Imprint
Home
Berlin Cup 2020
10m Luftgewehr 40
name
series
result
1
Bänisch, Charleen
SV Gölzau
lane 4
103.6
104.1
104.7
104.3
416.7
Ø (10.42)
2
Pfeiffer, Natalie
SV Gölzau
lane 14
103.5
102.0
102.5
104.5
412.5
Ø (10.31)
3
Graßmann, Svenja
Weisswasseraner SV
lane 8
103.0
103.3
101.8
101.5
409.6
Ø (10.24)
4
Blasek, Marie
Weisswasseraner SV
lane 4
100.0
102.1
103.9
102.6
408.6
Ø (10.22)
5
Werner, Leonie
SSV Kassau
lane 7
98.3
103.8
103.1
102.8
408
Ø (10.2)
6
Zupke, Tanja
SSV Kassau
lane 3
103.1
103.1
100.3
101.4
407.9
Ø (10.2)
7
Heider, Jan
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 6
100.9
102.0
100.9
101.4
405.2
Ø (10.13)
8
Lipinski, Lina
SV Gölzau
lane 1
102.9
99.3
101.7
100.7
404.6
Ø (10.12)
9
Strobel, Luisa
PBSG zu Reichenbach
lane 14
99.7
100.0
103.1
100.0
402.8
Ø (10.07)
10
Kanzler, Maria Antonia
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 2
99.7
102.0
100.2
100.8
402.7
Ø (10.07)
11
Jeger, Florian
SSV Kassau
lane 3
100.7
100.6
103.2
98.2
402.7
Ø (10.07)
12
Funke, Annett
Sgi Werder
lane 8
100.0
99.3
101.1
101.2
401.6
Ø (10.04)
13
Ehlers, Hannah
SSV Kassau
lane 2
99.6
101.4
100.6
98.6
400.2
Ø (10.01)
14
Fischer, Dennis
Thüringen SB
lane 1
97.6
97.2
103.4
101.8
400
Ø (10)
15
Trischberger, Anna Maria
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 3
100.5
99.3
99.2
99.8
398.8
Ø (9.97)
16
Grafe, Jessica
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 2
99.5
100.4
99.6
98.2
397.7
Ø (9.94)
17
Seidel, Selma
Thüringen SB
lane 5
100.3
98.0
100.2
98.4
396.9
Ø (9.92)
18
Schröder, Alexander
Sgi Werder
lane 5
99.5
100.3
99.3
97.8
396.9
Ø (9.92)
19
Höftmann, Annica
NBSG
lane 10
93.7
98.2
101.8
102.6
396.3
Ø (9.91)
20
Bienengräber, Thomas
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 5
98.5
101.5
94.7
101.1
395.8
Ø (9.9)
21
Dohm, Stephan
SSV Kassau
lane 9
98.0
97.8
99.8
99.1
394.7
Ø (9.87)
22
Jedtberg, Robin
SSV Kassau
lane 8
98.1
98.7
97.6
99.6
394
Ø (9.85)
23
Lau, Kim
SSV Kassau
lane 7
100.7
98.1
97.5
97.5
393.8
Ø (9.85)
24
Venohr, Paul
SSV Kassau
lane 12
100.0
98.7
97.2
97.8
393.7
Ø (9.84)
25
Zipfel, Jasmine Josephine
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 10
99.2
98.9
98.7
96.8
393.6
Ø (9.84)
26
Chandishing, Mathilda
SSV Kassau
lane 5
95.3
101.0
98.6
98.5
393.4
Ø (9.84)
27
Berthold, Andreas
SSV Kassau
lane 11
99.6
98.6
99.7
95.5
393.4
Ø (9.84)
28
Loose, Sybille
SV Estedt
lane 7
98.4
97.8
101.4
95.7
393.3
Ø (9.83)
29
Singpiel, Ann-Kathrin
SSV Kassau
lane 1
96.3
100.9
99.9
95.6
392.7
Ø (9.82)
30
Gietz, Cassidy
SV Eichenbarleben
lane 9
96.6
98.7
100.5
96.7
392.5
Ø (9.81)
31
Dibowski, Sascha
SV Tegel Süd
lane 3
99.6
101.3
94.4
96.8
392.1
Ø (9.8)
32
Flor, Jo-Isabell
SSV Kassau
lane 4
98.7
97.4
101.3
94.6
392
Ø (9.8)
33
Krüger, Felix
Stralsunder SC
lane 2
97.5
98.8
98.6
95.9
390.8
Ø (9.77)
34
Dohm, Hannes
SSV Kassau
lane 5
98.4
98.3
97.0
96.3
390
Ø (9.75)
35
Kanzler, Frank
Sgi Werder
lane 10
94.6
98.6
98.6
98.0
389.8
Ø (9.75)
36
Wilfert, Florian
PBSG zu Reichenbach
lane 8
93.1
96.3
100.2
99.8
389.4
Ø (9.74)
37
Rosenkranz, Birgit
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 1
98.6
96.1
98.7
95.9
389.3
Ø (9.73)
38
Schubert, Jennifer
SG Binz
lane 9
97.3
94.7
96.0
101.1
389.1
Ø (9.73)
39
Braunsdorf, Charlie
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 7
98.3
95.2
97.3
97.4
388.2
Ø (9.71)
40
Preuß, Moritz
Thüringen SB
lane 3
98.0
95.4
97.3
97.0
387.7
Ø (9.69)
41
Lange, Viktoria
Thüringen SB
lane 7
97.7
96.7
97.2
96.0
387.6
Ø (9.69)
42
Kanzler, Mandy
Sgi Werder
lane 6
98.9
93.8
97.7
97.0
387.4
Ø (9.69)
43
Braunsdorf, Paul
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 11
98.7
97.6
97.1
93.3
386.7
Ø (9.67)
44
Wallat, Sebastian
Stralsunder SC
lane 5
94.8
95.6
98.8
97.3
386.5
Ø (9.66)
45
Henze, Fabian
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 6
100.5
94.5
95.1
96.2
386.3
Ø (9.66)
46
Frohberg, Elke
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 13
96.3
95.1
98.2
94.7
384.3
Ø (9.61)
47
Lunau, Dirk
SV Steinitz
lane 1
95.1
100.4
89.8
98.8
384.1
Ø (9.6)
48
Bliss, Marina
SV Eichenbarleben
lane 12
95.1
95.0
97.9
96.1
384.1
Ø (9.6)
49
Kell, Alexander
Stralsunder SC
lane 3
93.4
96.6
99.1
93.6
382.7
Ø (9.57)
50
Bongartz, Jonas
SV Gölzau
lane 12
93.5
97.2
97.1
94.8
382.6
Ø (9.57)
51
Dräger, Leonie
SG Binz
lane 13
90.3
96.3
95.8
94.4
376.8
Ø (9.42)
52
Kreutz, Anna
SG Binz
lane 8
94.8
96.7
93.1
91.8
376.4
Ø (9.41)
53
Schmidt-Chanasit, Jonas
SV Zentrum Berlin
lane 9
96.1
92.2
91.8
90.1
370.2
Ø (9.26)
54
Kerzmar, Diana
SV Briesen
lane 6
90.5
95.9
92.2
90.1
368.7
Ø (9.22)
55
Schick, Colin
Sgi Werder
lane 2
87.7
85.4
96.3
97.0
366.4
Ø (9.16)
56
Böttcher, Kathrin
SV Tegel Süd
lane 4
85.4
92.5
83.4
91.5
352.8
Ø (8.82)
57
Bloch, Mike
NBSG
lane 1
77.8
75.7
68.6
60.9
283
Ø (7.08)
58
Teichler, Jannik Tobias
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 11
0
Ø (0)
59
Dahm, Cecilia
SSV Kassau
lane 4
0
Ø (0)